Stream2watch

SOCCER SCHEDULE


CHECK THE SOCCER SCHEDULE BELOW TO SEE WHAT LIVE MATCHES ARE GOING TO AIR TODAY

Saturday, December 04


Coming up Stream Time

Jordan vs Morocco

11:00

Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor

11:30

Botev Vratsa vs Beroe

11:30

Vilafranquense vs Feirense

12:00

Maritimo U23 vs SC Farense U23

12:00

Benfica U23 vs Estoril U23

12:00

Krylia Sovetov vs CSKA Moscow

12:00

Five FC vs COSFA FC

12:30

Uscafoot vs Fosa Juniors FC

12:30

FC Veres Rivne vs Dynamo Kiev

13:00

HNK Gorica vs NK Osijek

13:00

FK Zarkovo vs FK Indija

13:00

Gyirmot SE vs Mezokovesd Zsory

13:00

West Ham vs Chelsea

13:30

Coventry vs West Brom

13:30

Nurnberg vs Holstein Kiel

13:30

Sandhausen vs Paderborn

13:30

Bundesliga 2 Konferenz

13:30

Hansa Rostock vs FC Ingolstadt

13:30

Buxton vs Morecambe

13:45

Hallescher FC vs Wurzburger Kickers

14:00

Viktoria 89 Berlin vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

14:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs SV Meppen

14:00

Verl vs Borussia Dortmund II

14:00

1860 Munich vs Magdeburg

14:00

Kaiserslautern vs FC Viktoria Koln

14:00

Benevento vs Pordenone

14:00

Crotone vs Spal

14:00

Frosinone vs Ternana

14:00

Lebanon vs Algeria

14:00

Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

14:00

Chindia Targoviste vs CFR Cluj

14:00

Levski Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

14:00

Sevilla vs Villarreal

14:00

Trabzonspor vs Adana Demirspor

14:00

Cosenza vs Cremonese

14:00

Amazulu vs Royal AM FC

14:30

Moroka Swallows vs Maritzburg Utd

14:30

Chippa United vs Golden Arrows

14:30

Nacional vs Estrela

15:00

AC Milan vs Salernitana

15:00

IFK Norrkoping vs IFK Goteborg

15:00

Auxerre vs Caen

15:00

AIK vs Sirius

15:00

Malmo FF vs Halmstad

15:00

Orebro SK vs Elfsborg

15:00

BK Hacken vs Djurgarden

15:00

Hammarby vs Kalmar FF

15:00

Ostersunds FK vs Degerfors

15:00

Termalica BB Nieciecza vs Pogon Szczecin

15:00

Varbergs BoIS FC vs Mjallby AIF

15:00

FK Proleter Novi Sad vs Metalac Gornji

15:00

Spartak Moscow vs FC Akhmat Grozny

15:00

Northeast United vs FC Goa

15:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Greuther Furth

15:30

TSG Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30

Mainz vs Wolfsburg

15:30

Augsburg vs Bochum

15:30

Arminia Bielefeld vs Cologne

15:30

1. Bundesliga Konferenz

15:30

Ferencvarosi TC vs Puskas Academy

15:30

Aberdeen vs St Mirren

16:00

Hibernian vs Motherwell

16:00

Bristol Rovers vs Sutton Utd

16:00

FC Rukh Lviv vs Vorskla Poltava

16:00

Academica Coimbra SF U23 vs Rio Ave U23

16:00

Sporting U23 vs Portimonense U23

16:00

Burton Albion vs Port Vale

16:00

Leyton Orient vs Tranmere

16:00

Doncaster vs Mansfield

16:00

Walsall vs Swindon

16:00

Carlisle vs Shrewsbury

16:00

Portsmouth vs Harrogate Town

16:00

Sunderland vs Oxford Utd

16:00

Rangers vs Dundee

16:00

St Johnstone vs Ross County

16:00

Newcastle vs Burnley

16:00

Southampton vs Brighton

16:00

Wolverhampton vs Liverpool

16:00

Barnsley vs Huddersfield

16:00

Blackburn vs Preston

16:00

Blackpool vs Luton

16:00

Bristol City vs Derby

16:00

Cardiff vs Sheff Utd

16:00

Accrington Stanley vs Fleetwood Town

16:00

Lincoln City vs Hartlepool

16:00

Middlesbrough vs Swansea

16:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Cheltenham

16:00

Millwall vs Birmingham

16:00

Nottm Forest vs Peterborough

16:00

Ipswich vs Barrow

16:00

Reading vs Hull

16:00

Cambridge Utd vs Exeter

16:00

Lecce vs Reggina

16:15

Atromitos Athinon vs Apollon Smyrnis

16:15

Volos NFC vs Panetolikos

16:15

Barcelona vs Real Betis

16:15

OH Leuven vs Gent

16:15

FC Porto B vs Leixoes

16:30

PSV vs FC Utrecht

16:30

Maccabi Petach Tikva vs MS Ashdod

16:30

Marseille vs Brest

17:00

Galatasaray vs Altay SK Izmir

17:00

SK Sturm Graz vs FC Flyeralarm Admira

17:00

Bengaluru vs Mumbai City FC

17:00

WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Austria Klagenfurt

17:00

FC Salzburg vs Hartberg

17:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs Cape Town City

17:00

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ural

17:00

Sudan vs Egypt

17:00

HNK Rijeka vs NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

17:05

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Gornik Leczna

17:30

Zalaegerszegi TE vs Debreceni VSC

17:30

FC Zurich vs Luzern

18:00

Vejle vs Kolding IF

18:00

Roma vs Inter Milan

18:00

Fuenlabrada vs Almeria

18:15

KV Oostende vs Eupen

18:30

FC Metalist 1925 vs Kolos Kovalivka

18:30

OFI Crete vs Olympiakos

18:30

Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich

18:30

Watford vs Man City

18:30

Yeovil vs Stevenage

18:30

Atletico Madrid vs Mallorca

18:30

KV Kortrijk vs Cercle Brugge

18:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Vitesse

18:45

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Netanya

18:50

Lille vs Troyes

19:00

Benfica B vs Rio Ave

19:00

Boavista vs Maritimo

19:00

Stellenbosch FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

19:15

Palestine vs Saudi Arabia

20:00

Lechia Gdansk vs Rakow Czestochowa

20:00

Farul Constanta vs Rapid Bucuresti

20:30

Young Boys vs Servette

20:30

St Pauli vs Schalke

20:30

Napoli vs Atalanta

20:45

Club Brugge vs Seraing United

20:45

Lens vs PSG

21:00

Arsenal de Sarandi vs Boca Juniors

21:00

Boston River vs Deportivo Maldonado

21:00

Montevideo Wanderers vs Atletico Fenix Montevideo

21:00

Rentistas vs Plaza Colonia

21:00

Penarol vs IA Sud America

21:00

Torque vs Club Atletico Progreso

21:00

Nacional De Football vs CA River Plate

21:00

Heracles vs Heerenveen

21:00

Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid

21:00

Pacos Ferreira vs Guimaraes

21:30

Everton de Vina vs Universidad Catolica

22:00

CD Antofagasta vs Colo Colo

22:00

La Serena vs Santiago Wanderers

22:00

Palestino vs Nublense

22:00

Godoy Cruz vs Platense

23:15

Sarmiento vs CA Talleres de Cordoba

23:15

Deportivo Pereira vs Junior

23:30

Atletico Morelia vs Tampico Madero

00:00

Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake

00:30

Lanus vs Rosario Central

01:30

Huracan vs Racing Club

01:30

Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Nacional Medellin

02:00

Dorados vs Tepatitlan FC

02:05

El Salvador vs Ecuador

03:00

Leon vs Tigres UANL

04:00

Hume City vs Avondale

05:00

Macarthur FC vs Central Coast Mariners

06:05

Melbourne Victory Women vs Adelaide United Women

06:05

Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory

08:45

Timor Leste vs Thailand

10:30

Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

11:15

Kayserispor vs Antalyaspor

11:30